1 / 2
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Bandana Mask Hooded Drawstring Short Sleeve T Shirt

SPJY85V6VNN

$24.75
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPJY85V6VNN
brand namefixkiss
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.427.228.028.729.530.331.131.1
Shoulder (inch)17.017.518.018.519.119.620.120.6
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
FrontClamped (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
BackClamped (inch)10.110.510.911.311.712.112.512.9
DressLength (inch)8.89.19.39.69.910.210.410.7
Sleeves (inch)14.815.415.916.416.917.417.918.4
Cuff (inch)13.714.214.715.215.716.216.717.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)12.312.612.913.213.513.914.214.5
BackNeckCross (inch)9.49.69.810.010.210.410.610.8
HatRopeLength (inch)53.153.153.153.153.153.153.153.1
AfterLong (cm)6769717375777979
Shoulder (cm)43.244.545.847.148.449.75152.3
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)97102107112117122127132
FrontClamped (cm)2324252627282930
BackClamped (cm)25.726.727.728.729.730.731.732.7
DressLength (cm)22.32323.724.425.125.826.527.2
Sleeves (cm)37.73940.341.642.944.245.546.8
Cuff (cm)34.73637.338.639.941.242.543.8
FrontNeckCross (cm)31.23232.833.634.435.23636.8
BackNeckCross (cm)2424.52525.52626.52727.5
HatRopeLength (cm)135135135135135135135135

You May Also Like Don't Like These?