1 / 3
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Black Hoodie Jacket

SP9COSOSIRT

$37.58
44 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP9COSOSIRT
brand namefixkiss
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.330.3
Shoulder (inch)19.219.720.220.721.221.722.222.8
Bust (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
DressLength (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.826.8
Sleeves (inch)14.615.115.616.116.717.217.718.2
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
BeltLength (inch)55.155.159.159.163.063.066.966.9
AfterLong (cm)6567697173757777
Shoulder (cm)48.75051.352.653.955.256.557.8
Bust (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)115120125130135140145150
DressLength (cm)6263646566676868
Sleeves (cm)37.138.439.74142.343.644.946.2
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
BeltLength (cm)140140150150160160170170

You May Also Like Don't Like These?