1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Casual all-match round neck long sleeve top

SPEHDJS3EIJ

$19.25
4 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPEHDJS3EIJ
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
gendermale
seasonautumn,All season,winter
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)42.544.145.747.248.850.452.053.5
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Sleeve Length (inch)24.024.424.825.225.626.026.426.8
Bust (cm)108112116120124128132136
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Sleeve Length (cm)6162636465666768

You May Also Like Don't Like These?