1 / 2
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Elite camouflage round neck long sleeve T-shirt

SPSWMGHG2OS

$20.83
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPSWMGHG2OS
brand namefixkiss
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.330.130.931.732.533.334.134.1
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
DressLength (inch)28.929.530.230.931.532.232.932.9
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.49.810.210.6
NeckCross (inch)19.219.720.220.621.121.622.022.5
AfterLong (cm)74.576.578.580.582.584.586.586.5
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)100105110115120125130135
DressLength (cm)73.37576.778.480.181.883.583.5
Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
Cuff (cm)2021222324252627
NeckCross (cm)48.85051.252.453.654.85657.2

You May Also Like Don't Like These?