1 / 2
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Fashion retro old world map print short-sleeved T-shirt

SPDUOQSWD9L

$21.85
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPDUOQSWD9L
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.727.227.728.228.729.229.729.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
Waist (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
FrontClamped (inch)9.910.210.610.911.311.712.012.4
BackClamped (inch)10.911.211.611.912.312.613.013.3
DressLength (inch)8.08.38.58.89.19.49.69.9
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.517.017.518.018.519.0
Cuff (inch)14.314.815.315.816.316.817.317.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)5.55.65.85.96.06.26.36.5
BackNeckCross (inch)8.08.28.48.68.89.09.29.4
AfterLong (cm)67.76970.371.672.974.275.575.5
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
Waist (cm)95100105110115120125130
FrontClamped (cm)25.12626.927.828.729.630.531.4
BackClamped (cm)27.628.529.430.331.232.13333.9
DressLength (cm)20.32121.722.423.123.824.525.2
Sleeves (cm)39.240.541.843.144.445.74748.3
Cuff (cm)36.237.538.840.141.442.74445.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)13.9514.314.651515.3515.716.0516.4
BackNeckCross (cm)20.420.921.421.922.422.923.423.9

You May Also Like Don't Like These?