1 / 11
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens All-terrain Versatile Tactical Jacket

SPHQ98NL1OY

$74.25
16 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPHQ98NL1OY
brand namefixkiss
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
styleMen's outdoor,Outdoor sports,outdoor leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.625.225.826.427.027.628.128.1
Shoulder (inch)19.720.521.322.022.823.624.425.2
Bust (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
FrontClamped (inch)14.915.315.716.116.516.917.217.6
BackClamped (inch)5.86.06.36.56.77.07.27.4
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)11.812.212.613.013.413.814.214.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.66.86.97.17.27.47.67.7
BackNeckCross (inch)6.56.66.86.97.17.27.47.6
FronZipper (inch)23.123.624.124.625.225.726.226.2
UpZipper (inch)6.76.76.77.17.17.17.57.5
DownZipper (inch)7.97.97.98.58.58.59.19.1
InvisibleZipper (inch)6.56.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
AfterLong (cm)62.56465.56768.57071.571.5
Shoulder (cm)5052545658606264
Bust (cm)112117122127132137142147
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
FrontClamped (cm)37.838.839.840.841.842.843.844.8
BackClamped (cm)14.715.315.916.517.117.718.318.9
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)3031323334353637
FrontNeckCross (cm)16.817.217.61818.418.819.219.6
BackNeckCross (cm)16.416.817.217.61818.418.819.2
FronZipper (cm)58.76061.362.663.965.266.566.5
UpZipper (cm)1717171818181919
DownZipper (cm)20202021.521.521.52323
InvisibleZipper (cm)16.516.516.516.516.516.516.516.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?