1 / 2
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens fashion poker print short sleeve T-shirt

SPM2XLF6TFJ

$17.50
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPM2XLF6TFJ
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarRound neck
Colorother
seasonAll season
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
DressLength (inch)13.013.413.814.214.615.015.415.7
Cuff (inch)12.913.413.914.414.915.415.916.5
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Bust (cm)108113118123128133138143
WaistbandWidth (cm)109114119124129134139144
DressLength (cm)3334353637383940
Cuff (cm)32.73435.336.637.939.240.541.8

You May Also Like Don't Like These?