1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Fashion Washing Short Sleeve Smiley T-shirt

SP6AI7FAT4O

$18.33
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP6AI7FAT4O
brand namefixkiss
seasonAll season
MaterialCotton Blend
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)26.026.827.628.329.129.930.730.7
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)40.942.944.946.948.850.852.854.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
DressLength (inch)8.28.58.79.09.39.69.810.1
Cuff (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
AfterLong (cm)6668707274767878
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)104109114119124129134139
WaistbandWidth (cm)107112117122127132137142
DressLength (cm)20.821.522.222.923.624.32525.7
Cuff (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8

You May Also Like Don't Like These?