1 / 2
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens jacket casual style shoulder contrast stitching design

SP1JAP5P4PA

$51.82
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP1JAP5P4PA
brand namefixkiss
gendermale
seasonautumn,winter
MaterialChemical fiber
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.830.531.231.931.9
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
Waist (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
DressLength (inch)24.825.225.626.026.426.827.227.2
Sleeves (inch)16.016.517.017.618.118.619.119.6
Cuff (inch)10.611.011.411.812.212.613.013.4
FronZipper (inch)27.428.028.529.129.730.330.931.5
UpZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
DownZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
AfterLong (cm)70.27273.875.677.479.28181
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)108113118123128133138143
Waist (cm)106111116121126131136141
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
DressLength (cm)6364656667686969
Sleeves (cm)40.74243.344.645.947.248.549.8
Cuff (cm)2728293031323334
FronZipper (cm)69.57172.57475.57778.580
UpZipper (cm)1414141515151616
DownZipper (cm)1515151616161717

You May Also Like Don't Like These?