1 / 3
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Outdoor Breathable Sweat-absorbent Comfortable Top

SPDVWDGH81H

$19.25
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPDVWDGH81H
brand namefixkiss
gendermale
seasonAll season
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Fashion casual,Outdoor sports
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)39.040.942.944.946.948.850.852.8
DressLength (inch)29.429.930.531.031.632.132.732.7
Sleeves (inch)15.816.316.917.417.918.418.919.4
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)18.018.519.019.419.920.420.921.3
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)99104109114119124129134
DressLength (cm)74.67677.478.880.281.68383
Sleeves (cm)40.241.542.844.145.446.74849.3
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)45.84748.249.450.651.85354.2

You May Also Like Don't Like These?