1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Outdoor Camouflage Wear-resistant Military Trousers

SP23A3NXHXS

$47.67
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP23A3NXHXS
brand namefixkiss
seasonwinter
MaterialPolyester
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)41.942.543.143.744.344.945.545.5
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)33.535.437.439.441.343.345.347.2
Hipline (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
Thigh (inch)27.028.129.330.431.532.633.734.8
FrontRise (inch)11.111.411.812.112.512.813.213.5
BackRise (inch)14.915.415.816.216.717.117.518.0
Knee (inch)19.720.521.322.022.823.624.425.2
LegOpening (inch)17.518.118.719.319.920.521.121.7
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.55.55.55.95.95.96.36.3
Outseam (cm)106.5108109.5111112.5114115.5115.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)859095100105110115120
Hipline (cm)103108113118123128133138
Thigh (cm)68.771.574.377.179.982.785.588.3
FrontRise (cm)28.12929.930.831.732.633.534.4
BackRise (cm)37.93940.141.242.343.444.545.6
Knee (cm)5052545658606264
LegOpening (cm)44.54647.54950.55253.555
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)1414141515151616

You May Also Like Don't Like These?