1 / 2
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens outdoor double zipper thermal tactical top

SP9CIHZIFKJ

$36.18
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP9CIHZIFKJ
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Bust (inch)42.944.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
DressLength (inch)31.431.932.432.933.433.934.434.6
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FronZipper (inch)7.98.18.38.58.78.99.19.3
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Bust (cm)109114119124129134139144
WaistbandWidth (cm)98103108113118123128133
DressLength (cm)79.78182.383.684.986.287.587.8
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
FronZipper (cm)2020.52121.52222.52323.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?