1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Outdoor Hooded Warm Sweater

SPT6P1EXZ0C

$34.22
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPT6P1EXZ0C
brand namefixkiss
seasonwinter
MaterialPolyester
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.931.9
Shoulder (inch)23.024.025.026.027.028.028.929.9
Bust (inch)45.347.249.251.253.155.157.159.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
DressLength (inch)22.222.422.622.823.023.223.423.4
Sleeves (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Cuff (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
HatRopeLength (inch)49.249.249.249.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)6971737577798181
Shoulder (cm)58.56163.56668.57173.576
Bust (cm)115120125130135140145150
WaistbandWidth (cm)103108113118123128133138
DressLength (cm)56.55757.55858.55959.559.5
Sleeves (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Cuff (cm)1920212223242526
HatRopeLength (cm)125125125125130130130130

You May Also Like Don't Like These?