1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Outdoor Hooded Warm Sweater

SPS64MRC9YX

$34.83
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPS64MRC9YX
brand namefixkiss
seasonwinter
MaterialCotton Blend
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)22.423.424.425.426.427.428.329.3
Bust (inch)44.546.548.450.452.454.356.358.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
DressLength (inch)21.822.022.322.622.923.123.423.4
Sleeves (inch)17.017.518.018.519.119.620.120.6
Cuff (inch)7.78.18.58.99.39.610.010.4
FronZipper (inch)7.77.98.18.38.58.78.99.1
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)5759.56264.56769.57274.5
Bust (cm)113118123128133138143148
WaistbandWidth (cm)95100105110115120125130
DressLength (cm)55.35656.757.458.158.859.559.5
Sleeves (cm)43.244.545.847.148.449.75152.3
Cuff (cm)19.520.521.522.523.524.525.526.5
FronZipper (cm)19.52020.52121.52222.523
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130130130130130

You May Also Like Don't Like These?