1 / 2
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Outdoor Hooded Warm Sweater

SPTQO5CHU8Z

$30.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPTQO5CHU8Z
brand namefixkiss
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleSports style,Men's outdoor,Fashion casual,Outdoor sports
laundry guideMachine washable
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.532.332.3
Shoulder (inch)5.96.26.56.97.27.57.88.1
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
DressLength (inch)24.124.424.725.025.425.726.026.0
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
NeckCross (inch)23.323.824.324.825.425.926.426.9
HatRopeLength (inch)49.249.249.249.249.249.249.249.2
AfterLong (cm)7072747678808282
Shoulder (cm)1515.816.617.418.21919.820.6
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)96100104108112116120124
DressLength (cm)61.26262.863.664.465.26666
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
NeckCross (cm)59.260.561.863.164.465.76768.3
HatRopeLength (cm)125125125125125125125125

You May Also Like Don't Like These?