1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Men's outdoor wear-resistant elastic waist pocket casual sports pants

SP277G9UAJG

$49.68
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP277G9UAJG
brand namefixkiss
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Waist styleElastic waistband
Waist typeMiddle waist
styleMen's outdoor,Classical,Outdoor sports,outdoor leisure
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)42.743.343.944.545.145.746.346.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)29.130.732.333.935.437.038.640.2
Hipline (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
Thigh (inch)27.628.729.830.932.033.134.335.4
FrontRise (inch)12.212.613.013.313.714.014.414.7
BackRise (inch)16.116.517.017.417.818.318.719.1
Knee (inch)21.322.022.823.624.425.226.026.8
LegOpening (inch)18.318.919.520.120.721.321.922.4
Outseam (cm)108.5110111.5113114.5116117.5117.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)74788286909498102
Hipline (cm)107112117122127132137142
Thigh (cm)70.27375.878.681.484.28789.8
FrontRise (cm)31.13232.933.834.735.636.537.4
BackRise (cm)40.94243.144.245.346.447.548.6
Knee (cm)5456586062646668
LegOpening (cm)46.54849.55152.55455.557

You May Also Like Don't Like These?