1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Outdoor Wear-resistant Military Trousers

SPZA8WRM70Y

$77.93
3 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPZA8WRM70Y
brand namefixkiss
seasonAll season
MaterialWoven fabric
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)40.741.341.942.543.143.744.344.3
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)32.534.436.438.440.442.344.346.3
Hipline (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
FrontRise (inch)11.411.812.212.613.013.413.814.2
BackRise (inch)15.015.415.716.116.516.917.317.7
LegOpening (inch)15.415.916.517.117.718.318.919.5
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)4.94.94.95.35.35.35.75.7
Outseam (cm)103.5105106.5108109.5111112.5112.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)82.587.592.597.5102.5107.5112.5117.5
Hipline (cm)103108113118123128133138
FrontRise (cm)2930313233343536
BackRise (cm)3839404142434445
LegOpening (cm)3940.54243.54546.54849.5
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)12.512.512.513.513.513.514.514.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?