1 / 3
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Outdoor Wear-resistant Military Trousers

SPY1YPJGC64

$63.25
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPY1YPJGC64
brand namefixkiss
seasonwinter
MaterialPolyester
Bottom typepants
styleMen's outdoor
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
Outseam (inch)42.342.943.544.144.745.345.945.9
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)33.535.437.439.441.343.345.347.2
Hipline (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
Thigh (inch)26.727.828.930.031.132.233.334.4
FrontRise (inch)12.412.813.113.513.914.214.614.9
BackRise (inch)16.416.817.217.718.118.519.019.4
LegOpening (inch)15.916.517.117.718.318.919.520.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.35.35.35.75.75.76.16.1
Outseam (cm)107.5109110.5112113.5115116.5116.5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)859095100105110115120
Hipline (cm)105110115120125130135140
Thigh (cm)67.770.573.376.178.981.784.587.3
FrontRise (cm)31.632.533.434.335.236.13737.9
BackRise (cm)41.642.743.844.94647.148.249.3
LegOpening (cm)40.54243.54546.54849.551
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)13.513.513.514.514.514.515.515.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?