1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Mens Retro Long Sleeve Hoodie

SP9DGHTIC8E

$31.29
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP9DGHTIC8E
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarSweater with hood
seasonautumn,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Top collarWearing a collar
laundry guideHanging to dry
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Shoulder width (inch)17.3-18.918.9-19.720.5-20.522.0-21.323.6-22.025.2-22.8
Length (inch)27.628.329.129.930.731.5
Bust (inch)44.1-45.745.7-47.247.2-48.848.8-50.450.4-52.052.0-53.5
Shoulder width (cm)44-4848-5052-5256-5460-5664-58
Length (cm)707274767880
Bust (cm)112-116116-120120-124124-128128-132132-136

You May Also Like Don't Like These?