1 / 8
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Men's Tactical Hooded Jacket

SPGLCIRQ2TY

$58.98
695 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPGLCIRQ2TY
brand namefixkiss
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleMen's outdoor,Outdoor sports,outdoor leisure
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)48.048.849.650.451.252.052.852.8
Shoulder (inch)20.921.522.022.523.023.524.024.5
Bust (inch)26.227.228.129.130.131.132.133.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)55.557.559.461.463.465.467.369.3
DressLength (inch)23.223.624.024.424.825.225.625.6
Sleeves (inch)21.522.022.623.123.624.124.625.1
Cuff (inch)12.412.813.213.614.014.414.815.2
AfterLong (cm)122124126128130132134134
Shoulder (cm)53.254.555.857.158.459.76162.3
Bust (cm)66.56971.57476.57981.584
WaistbandWidth (cm)141146151156161166171176
DressLength (cm)5960616263646565
Sleeves (cm)54.75657.358.659.961.262.563.8
Cuff (cm)31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.5

You May Also Like Don't Like These?