1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Men's Vintage Printed V-Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt

SP6SW7C46P2

$21.18
1 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSP6SW7C46P2
brand namefixkiss
CollarV collar
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Top collarV collar
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Shoulder width (inch)16.917.718.519.320.120.921.722.4
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Length (cm)6870727476788082
Shoulder width (cm)4345474951535557

You May Also Like Don't Like These?