1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Printed casual short sleeve t-shirt

SPKN3OUYIL5

$18.15
4 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPKN3OUYIL5
brand namefixkiss
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Sleeve Length (inch)7.57.98.38.79.19.49.810.2
Bust (cm)9498102106110114118122
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Sleeve Length (cm)1920212223242526

You May Also Like Don't Like These?