1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Rivet Long Sleeve Drawstring Hoodie

SPA1MDTKJ13

$35.75
23 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPA1MDTKJ13
brand namefixkiss
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.426.227.027.828.529.330.130.1
Shoulder (inch)17.217.718.218.719.319.820.320.8
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
DressLength (inch)24.625.025.425.826.226.627.027.0
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
AfterLong (cm)64.566.568.570.572.574.576.576.5
Shoulder (cm)43.74546.347.648.950.251.552.8
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
WaistbandWidth (cm)95100105110115120125130
DressLength (cm)62.563.564.565.566.567.568.568.5
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2425262728293031

You May Also Like Don't Like These?