1 / 1
You May Also Like Don't Like These?
0% OFF
opmall

Snow Leopard Print Mens Long Sleeve T-shirt

SPVY3761KHJ

$21.08
2 sold
Color
Size
Qty
Product IDSPVY3761KHJ
brand namefixkiss
stylestyle
gendermale
CollarRound neck
seasonAll season
Materialcotton
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Dress occasionStreet beat,daily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
Shoulder width (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.5
Length (inch)27.228.028.729.530.331.131.932.7
Bust (cm)105110115120125130135140
Shoulder width (cm)4546474849505152
Length (cm)6971737577798183

You May Also Like Don't Like These?